II TORNEO RELAMPAGUITO
HORA
|
PISTA
|
PARTIDO
|
RESULTADO
|
10:45
|
1
|
TOMÁS BRETÓN B – TCHOUKBALL NÚÑEZ
|
10 – 5
|
10:45
|
2
|
TRES OLIVOS C – V. PRADERA MATADORES
|
13 – 5
|
10:45
|
3
|
TOMÁS BRETÓN C – V. PRADERA WIWYS
LOKAS
|
9 – 6
|
10:45
|
4
|
TRES OLIVOS A – TRES OLIVOS D
|
10 – 8
|
11:00
|
1
|
TOMÁS BRETÓN B – V. PRADERA MACEDONIOS
|
13 – 10
|
11:00
|
2
|
TOMÁS BRETÓN A – V. PRADERA MATADORES
|
7 – 11
|
11:00
|
3
|
TRES OLIVOS B – TCHOUKBALLER@S GETAFE
|
16 – 3
|
11:00
|
4
|
TRES OLIVOS C – V. PRADERA THE FIRES
|
13 – 6
|
11:15
|
1
|
TCHOUKBALL NÚÑEZ – TRES OLIVOS A
|
6 – 13
|
11:15
|
2
|
TCHOUKBALL ARENAS – TRES OLIVOS C
|
6 – 15
|
11:15
|
3
|
V. PRADERA WIWY LOKAS – TRES OLIVOS B
|
4 – 12
|
11:15
|
4
|
TOMÁS BRETÓN B – TRES OLIVOS D
|
11 – 14
|
11:30
|
1
|
TCHOUKBALL NÚÑEZ – V. PRADERA
MACEDONIOS
|
4 – 13
|
11:30
|
2
|
TCHOUKBALL ARENAS – V. PRADERA
MATADORES
|
9 – 13
|
11:30
|
3
|
TOMÁS BRETÓN C – TCHOUKBALLER@S GETAFE
|
6 – 11
|
11:30
|
4
|
TOMÁS BRETÓN A – V. PRADERA THE FIRES
|
12 – 11
|
11:45
|
1
|
TOMÁS BRETÓN B – TRES OLIVOS A
|
6 – 17
|
11:45
|
2
|
TOMÁS BRETÓN A – TRES OLIVOS C
|
3 – 19
|
11:45
|
3
|
TOMÁS BRETÓN C – TRES OLIVOS B
|
5 – 13
|
11:45
|
4
|
TRES OLIVOS D – V. PRADERA MACEDONIOS
|
16 – 11
|
12:00
|
1
|
TCHOUKBALL NÚÑEZ – TRES OLIVOS D
|
3 – 14
|
12:00
|
2
|
TOMÁS BRETÓN A – TCHOUKBALL ARENAS
|
6 – 10
|
12:00
|
3
|
V. PRADERA
WIWY LOKAS – TCHOUKBALLER@S GETAFE
|
16 – 4
|
12:00
|
4
|
V. PRADERA THE
FIRES – V. PRADERA MATADORES
|
5 – 12
|
12:15
|
1
|
TRES OLIVOS A – V. PRADERA MACEDONIOS
|
14 – 9
|
12:15
|
2
|
TCHOUKBALL
ARENAS – V. PRADERA THE FIRES
|
8 – 11
|
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 1:
PJ
|
PG
|
PE
|
PP
|
T F
|
T E
|
GAG
|
PTOS
|
|
1º TRES OLIVOS A
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
54
|
29
|
+25
|
12
|
2º TRES OLIVOS D
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
52
|
33
|
+19
|
10
|
3º TOMÁS BRETÓN B
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
44
|
46
|
-2
|
8
|
4º V. PRADERA MACEDON.
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
43
|
47
|
- 4
|
6
|
5º TCHOUKBALL NÚÑEZ
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
18
|
50
|
- 32
|
4
|
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 2:
PJ
|
PG
|
PE
|
PP
|
T F
|
T E
|
GAG
|
PTOS
|
|
1º TRES OLIVOS C
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
60
|
20
|
+40
|
12
|
2º VÍCTOR PRADERA MATAD.
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
41
|
34
|
+7
|
10
|
3º VÍCTOR PRADERA FIRES
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
33
|
45
|
-12
|
6
|
4º TCHOUKBALL ARENAS
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
33
|
45
|
- 12
|
6
|
5º TOMÁS BRETÓN A
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
28
|
51
|
- 23
|
6
|
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 3:
PJ
|
PG
|
PE
|
PP
|
T F
|
T E
|
GAG
|
PTOS
|
|
1º TRES OLIVOS B
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
41
|
12
|
+28
|
9
|
2º VÍCTOR PRADERA WIWYS
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
26
|
25
|
+1
|
5
|
3º TOMÁS BRETÓN C
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
20
|
30
|
-10
|
6
|
4º TCHOUKBALLER@S GET
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
18
|
38
|
- 20
|
6
|
2ª FASE
PUESTOS DEL 9º AL 14º
HORA
|
PISTA
|
PARTIDO
|
RESULTADO
|
12:30
|
3
|
V. PRADERA MACEDONIOS – TOMÁS BRETÓN C
|
12 – 4
|
12:30
|
4
|
TCHOUKBALL NÚÑEZ – TCHOUKBALL ARENAS
|
5 – 14
|
12:45
|
3
|
VÍCTOR PRADERA MACEDONIOS – TCHOUKBALL
ARENAS
|
13 – 6
|
12:45
|
4
|
TOMÁS BRETÓN A – TCHOUKBALLER@S GETAFE
|
11 – 6
|
13:00
|
3
|
V. PRADERA MACEDONIOS – TOMÁS BRETÓN A
|
14 – 5
|
CUARTOS DE FINAL
HORA
|
PISTA
|
PARTIDO
|
RESULTADO
|
12:30
|
1
|
TRES OLIVOS A – V. PRADERA MATADORES
|
10 – 6
|
12:30
|
2
|
TRES OLIVOS D – TRES OLIVOS B
|
9 – 16
|
12:45
|
1
|
TRES OLIVOS C – V. PRADERA WIWY LOKAS
|
12 – 6
|
12:45
|
2
|
TOMÁS BRETÓN B – V. PRADERA THE FIRES
|
13 – 8
|
SEMIFINALES
HORA
|
PISTA
|
PARTIDO
|
RESULTADO
|
13:00
|
1
|
TRES OLIVOS A – TRES OLIVOS B
|
14 – 7
|
13:00
|
2
|
TRES OLIVOS C – TOMÁS BRETÓN B
|
14 – 6
|
FINAL
HORA
|
PISTA
|
PARTIDO
|
RESULTADO
|
13:15
|
2
|
TRES OLIVOS A – TRES OLIVOS C
|
12 – 6
|
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
1º TRES OLIVOS A
2º TRES OLIVOS C
3º TRES OLIVOS B
4º TOMÁS BRETÓN B
5º TRES OLIVOS D
6º V. PRADERA THE
FIRES
7º V. PRADERA MATADORES
7º V. PRADERA WIWY
LOKAS
9º V. PRADERA MACEDONIOS
10º TOMÁS BRETÓN A
11º TCHOUKBALL ARENAS
12º TCHOUKBALLER@ S
GETAFE
13º TCHOUKBALL NÚÑEZ
14º TOMÁS BRETÓN C